Classifica Girone A

Pos Squadra PG PTI
1 Monza 86.231
2 Carrarese 62.637
3 Renate 60.027
4 Pontedera 58.670
5 Robur Siena 57.104
6 Alessandria 56.165
7 Novara 55.538
8 Albinoleffe 55.225
9 Arezzo 52.720
10 Juventus U23 50.527
11 Pro Patria 46.769
12 Pistoiese 46.352
13 Como 46.143
14 Pro Vercelli 45.464
15 Lecco 41.393
16 Pergolettese 38.209
17 Giana Erminio 38.000
18 Olbia 34.973
19 Pianese 33.824
20 Gozzano 30.901

Aggiornato al 12/06/2020

1 Giornata | 25/08/2019

Robur Siena - Olbia (1-2)

2 Giornata | 01/09/2019

Juventus U23 - Robur Siena (2-3)

3 Giornata | 08/09/2019

Robur Siena - Carrarese (0-2)

4 Giornata | 15/09/2019

Lecco - Robur Siena (0-2)

5 Giornata | 22/09/2019

Robur Siena - Pro Patria (0-1)

6 Giornata | 25/09/2019

Monza - Robur Siena (0-2)

7 Giornata | 29/09/2019

Robur Siena - Pistoiese (2-2)

8 Giornata | 06/10/2019

Albinoleffe - Robur Siena (0-1)

9 Giornata | 13/10/2019

Robur Siena - Arezzo (1-1)

10 Giornata | 20/10/2019

Pergolettese - Robur Siena (0-1)

11 Giornata | 23/10/2019

Robur Siena - Pianese (2-0)

12 Giornata | 27/10/2019

Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli (1-2)

13 Giornata | 03/11/2019

Renate - Robur Siena (0-0)

14 Giornata | 10/11/2019

Robur Siena - Gozzano (1-1)

15 Giornata | 17/11/2019

Giana Erminio - Robur Siena (1-2)

16 Giornata | 24/11/2019

Robur Siena - Pontedera (0-1)

17 Giornata | 01/12/2019

Alessandria - Robur Siena (1-3)

18 Giornata | 08/12/2019

Robur Siena - Como (1-0)

19 Giornata | 15/12/2019

Novara - Robur Siena (4-0)

20 Giornata | 22/01/2020

Olbia - Robur Siena (1-2)

21 Giornata | 12/01/2020

Robur Siena - Juventus U23 (1-1)

22 Giornata | 19/01/2020

Carrarese - Robur Siena (3-1)

23 Giornata | 26/01/2020

Robur Siena - Lecco (1-1)

24 Giornata | 02/02/2020

Pro Patria - Robur Siena (0-0)

25 Giornata | 09/02/2020

Robur Siena - Monza (2-2)

26 Giornata | 16/02/2020

Pistoiese - Robur Siena (1-1)

27 Giornata | 23/02/2020

Robur Siena - Albinoleffe (1-1)

28 Giornata | 19/03/2020

Arezzo - Robur Siena (N.D.)

29 Giornata | 01/04/2020

Robur Siena - Pergolettese (N.D.)

30 Giornata | 14/04/2020

Pianese - Robur Siena (N.D.)

31 Giornata | 16/03/2020

Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena (N.D.)

32 Giornata | 22/03/2020

Robur Siena - Renate (N.D.)

33 Giornata | 25/03/2020

Gozzano - Robur Siena (N.D.)

34 Giornata | 29/03/2020

Robur Siena - Giana Erminio (N.D.)

35 Giornata | 05/04/2020

Pontedera - Robur Siena (N.D.)

36 Giornata | 11/04/2020

Robur Siena - Alessandria (N.D.)

37 Giornata | 18/04/2020

Como - Robur Siena (N.D.)

38 Giornata | 26/04/2020

Robur Siena - Novara (N.D.)

39 Giornata | 05/07/2020

Alessandria - Robur Siena (3-2)